RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
you RUN the place
1402 Royal Ave., Simi Valley, California, 93065, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Klachko
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
69
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (12 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (13 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (21 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (23 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Ventura County Championships
Published by
chadscott
May 3rd 2014, 6:13am
Comments
Attached Documents
140502 Ventura County Championships.htm
Posted 05/03/2014 (277 downloads)
Ventura County Championships
- May 2, 2014
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Fillmore
Hueneme
La Reina
Malibu
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
Santa Paula
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thacher
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10.76
+1.7
3
2
Baccellia, Andre
11
Westlake
10.84
+1.7
3
3
seaton, michael
12
Oaks Christian
10.88
+1.7
3
4
Cyphers, Malik
12
Oaks Christian
10.92
+1.7
3
1
Gibson, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.01
+1.4
2
5
Varian, Wilson
11
Nordhoff
11.08
+1.7
3
6
Chen, Ethan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.11
+1.7
3
2
Thomas, Raymond
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11.12
+1.4
2
3
Tye, Jordan
12
Rio Mesa
11.14
+1.4
2
4
Kastenberg, Aidan
12
Agoura
11.18
+1.4
2
7
Daniel, Eric
12
Ventura
11.18
+1.7
3
5
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
11.19
+1.4
2
1
Gibson, Julian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.20
+1.0
1
6
Oto, AJ
12
Channel Islands
11.21
+1.4
2
8
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
11.25
+1.7
3
2
Moore, Nicholas
9
Oaks Christian
11.28
+1.0
1
7
Nguyen, Nicholas
11
Oak Park
11.30
+1.4
2
3
Selig, Austin
12
Rio Mesa
11.44
+1.0
1
4
Bichard, Blake
12
Oxnard
11.45
+1.0
1
5
Kappas, Denisson
11
Newbury Park
11.53
+1.0
1
6
Blatt, Skyler
11
Calabasas
11.56
+1.0
1
8
Bryant, Eric
12
Oxnard
11.56
+1.4
2
7
Garcia, Andres
11
Oxnard
11.77
+1.0
1
8
Schindler, Josh
11
Buena
11.83
+1.0
1
--
Mesa, Jason
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
DQ
+1.7
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.43
+1.1
3
2
Varian, Wilson
11
Nordhoff
22.28
+1.1
3
1
Moore, Nicholas
9
Oaks Christian
22.34
+1.0
2
2
Tye, Jordan
12
Rio Mesa
22.41
+1.0
2
3
Mesa, Jason
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.42
+1.1
3
3
Cyphers, Malik
12
Oaks Christian
22.45
+1.0
2
1
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
22.47
+1.3
1
2
Francis, Quentin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
22.61
+1.3
1
4
Daniel, Eric
12
Ventura
22.65
+1.1
3
5
Gibson, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.76
+1.1
3
6
Atkins, Ladell
9
St. Bonaventure
22.79
+1.1
3
4
Kastenberg, Aidan
12
Agoura
22.80
+1.0
2
3
Ramirez, Leo
12
St. Bonaventure
22.82
+1.3
1
4
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
22.96
+1.3
1
5
Blatt, Skyler
11
Calabasas
23.05
+1.0
2
5
Shuster, Willem
12
Royal
23.07
+1.3
1
6
Martinez, Ricardo T
12
Channel Islands
23.17
+1.0
2
6
Frash, Ryan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.21
+1.3
1
7
Kwon, Peter
11
Ventura
23.53
+1.0
2
7
Adrian, Martinez
12
Nordhoff
23.54
+1.3
1
8
Williamson, Tyler
12
Oak Park
23.94
+1.3
1
9
In, Jae Won
9
Calabasas
24.08
+1.3
1
8
Williams, Christian
10
Agoura
24.10
+1.0
2
7
seaton, michael
12
Oaks Christian
25.26
+1.1
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
11
Westlake
48.73
3
2
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
49.51
3
3
Thompson, David
11
Rio Mesa
49.69
3
4
Berry, Israel
12
Rio Mesa
49.74
3
1
Griffith, Tristan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
49.93
2
5
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
49.98
3
6
andrews, julian
12
Oaks Christian
51.02
3
2
Payne, Preston
12
Newbury Park
51.20
2
7
Shuster, Willem
12
Royal
51.37
3
8
Laguardia, Andy
12
Moorpark
51.56
3
3
Hernandez, Connor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
51.59
2
4
Wrout, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
51.61
2
1
tunney, wesley
12
Oaks Christian
51.84
1
2
Cook, Jack
12
Simi Valley
52.01
1
5
Brain, Maximillian
12
Moorpark
52.21
2
6
Moiz, Huzefa
11
Oak Park
52.24
2
3
Barry, Alex
11
Calabasas
52.30
1
4
Stevens, Ryan
10
Ventura
52.52
1
7
Arreola, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.62
2
5
REIMERTZ, RUNE
12
Oak Park
52.68
1
8
Williams, Christian
10
Agoura
52.78
2
6
Houston, Eric
9
Buena
52.89
1
7
Cook, Joe
11
St. Bonaventure
53.06
1
8
Adrian, Martinez
12
Nordhoff
53.14
1
9
Magana, Pedro
11
Santa Paula
53.57
1
9
Solano, Tristan
12
Royal
56.82
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BAZARGAN, SAHM
12
Oak Park
1:54.27
3
2
KUNDE, CAMERON
10
Nordhoff
1:55.41
3
3
Jaras, Luis
11
Moorpark
1:55.81
3
4
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
1:56.47
3
5
Landis, Meyer
11
Nordhoff
1:56.82
3
6
Pond, Frederick
12
Newbury Park
1:57.41
3
7
Rigby, Graham
11
Westlake
1:57.74
3
8
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
1:58.45
3
1
Wolf, Max
11
Calabasas
1:59.15
2
2
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
1:59.53
2
3
Jimenez, Matt
11
Oak Park
1:59.98
2
1
Pattiz, Joshua
10
Agoura
2:00.18
1
4
Kunes, Kaleb
11
Buena
2:00.75
2
5
Askar, Evan
11
Ventura
2:01.27
2
6
Gonzalez, Damien
11
Fillmore
2:01.32
2
9
Ross, Chandler
11
Agoura
2:02.22
3
2
Flynn, Spencer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:02.62
1
3
Newman, Ben
11
Buena
2:03.09
1
4
Ocshner, Rickey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:04.36
1
7
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
2:04.56
2
5
Gomez, Daniel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:04.77
1
6
Cesena, Lukas
11
Thacher
2:04.94
1
10
Jimenez, Juan
11
Simi Valley
2:05.17
3
7
Arndt, John
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:05.68
1
11
Klachko, Ryan
12
Royal
2:07.13
3
8
Trujillo, Christopher
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:07.13
1
8
Thompson, Michael
11
Ventura
2:07.20
2
9
LeGore, Connor
12
Moorpark
2:11.51
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzGerald, Jimmy
11
Rio Mesa
4:20.79
3
2
Klachko, Ryan
12
Royal
4:21.74
3
3
Jimenez, Juan
11
Simi Valley
4:21.93
3
4
Askar, Evan
11
Ventura
4:22.43
3
5
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
4:22.84
3
6
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
4:24.59
3
7
Mountcastle, Daniel
11
Ventura
4:26.28
3
8
Boden, Grant
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:29.02
3
9
Joerger, Brian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:30.68
3
1
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
4:31.01
2
10
Rigby, Graham
11
Westlake
4:31.11
3
2
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
4:31.34
2
3
MORRISSEY, RYAN
12
Oak Park
4:31.85
2
4
Coleman, James
10
Moorpark
4:32.31
2
5
Majerus, Dylan
9
Agoura
4:32.44
2
6
Ocshner, Rickey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:32.99
2
7
Stangle, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.69
2
8
Balderas, Elijah
11
Nordhoff
4:33.70
2
11
Picchini, Michael
12
Moorpark
4:37.74
3
12
Beteta, Logan
10
Newbury Park
4:38.14
3
1
Husch, Ross
11
Agoura
4:38.71
1
2
Wilson, Martin
10
Agoura
4:38.96
1
9
Vertelney, Benjamin
11
Calabasas
4:39.09
2
10
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
4:40.59
2
3
Si, Edward
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:40.63
1
4
Gonzalez, Dominick
11
Fillmore
4:41.63
1
11
Larkin, Patrick
10
Royal
4:41.93
2
5
Erazo, Francisco
11
Fillmore
4:42.17
1
12
Hamilton, Chris
12
Newbury Park
4:42.59
2
6
Botten, Cmeron
9
Royal
4:42.77
1
7
Ayala, Alan
11
Hueneme
4:43.88
1
8
Kaiser, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
4:47.84
1
9
Guardian, Patrick
12
Calabasas
4:49.75
1
10
Rodriguez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
4:51.50
1
11
Ayala, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
4:53.11
1
12
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
5:00.48
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
9:24.41
3
2
Powell, Michael
11
Agoura
9:33.48
3
3
Lepine, Garrett
12
Simi Valley
9:38.13
3
4
Cruz, Adan
10
Ventura
9:39.09
3
5
Kaul, Garet
11
Moorpark
9:40.76
3
6
Thomas, Ben
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9:45.06
3
1
Miller, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
9:45.68
2
7
Grove, Logan
10
Agoura
9:45.73
3
2
OLSON, JORDAN
9
Ventura
9:50.79
2
8
Frey, Adam
12
Oak Park
9:51.67
3
9
Bojorquez, Moses
10
Buena
9:55.20
3
1
Hernandez, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
9:55.47
1
2
Slattum, Bjorn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
9:56.72
1
3
Hoff, Cole
10
Agoura
9:56.74
2
3
Vazquez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
9:59.11
1
4
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
9:59.94
2
10
Beteta, Logan
10
Newbury Park
10:00.17
3
11
Leon, Jesus
11
Oxnard
10:03.63
3
5
Gildea, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:04.86
2
4
Blatter, Jared
12
Newbury Park
10:06.20
1
5
Silver, Colin
12
Moorpark
10:07.14
1
6
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
10:07.61
2
7
Otten, Logan
10
Buena
10:09.79
2
8
Rodriguez, Nestor
10
Ventura
10:11.74
2
6
Tapia, Esteban
11
Channel Islands
10:12.27
1
7
Balderas, Elijah
11
Nordhoff
10:12.41
1
8
Chacon, Christian
10
Channel Islands
10:12.70
1
9
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
10:15.39
1
10
Ayala, Alan
11
Hueneme
10:18.40
1
9
Erazo, Francisco
11
Fillmore
10:20.21
2
10
Soules, Matt
11
Westlake
10:21.04
2
11
Price, Fisher
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10:23.59
1
11
Hamilton, Chris
12
Newbury Park
10:25.54
2
12
Fealy, Alex
11
Westlake
10:39.51
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
14.19
+1.1
3
2
Grieder, William
12
Ventura
15.22
+1.1
3
3
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.37
+1.1
3
4
Negrete, Davis
12
Simi Valley
15.55
+1.1
3
5
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
15.83
+1.1
3
6
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
15.97
+1.1
3
1
Kytlica, Michael
10
Rio Mesa
16.05
+1.1
2
2
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16.06
+1.1
2
3
Trower, Sam
11
Oak Park
16.27
+1.1
2
1
Muscarella, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.36
+1.8
1
4
Garrett, Ethan
11
Moorpark
16.40
+1.1
2
2
Brown, O'Cean
12
Ventura
16.47
+1.8
1
3
Capotosto, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
16.54
+1.8
1
4
Shires, Zane
12
Oak Park
16.61
+1.8
1
5
Cancino, Oscar
12
Santa Paula
16.62
+1.8
1
6
Cvijanovich, Samuel
11
Oxnard
16.65
+1.8
1
7
Taylor, Colin
11
Agoura
16.77
+1.8
1
5
Dacanay, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16.84
+1.1
2
8
Innocenti, Alec
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17.02
+1.8
1
9
Haeterich, Trenton
11
Rio Mesa
17.04
+1.8
1
7
Virgines, Colin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
17.15
+1.1
3
6
Norman, Tyler
10
Moorpark
17.29
+1.1
2
7
PLOUMPIS, RICHARD
12
Oak Park
17.34
+1.1
2
8
Briceno, Carlos
11
Fillmore
17.48
+1.1
2
--
Medlock, Dylan
11
Moorpark
DQ
+1.1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
39.07
3
2
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
39.92
3
3
Ewing, Cameron
11
Newbury Park
40.74
3
4
Grieder, William
12
Ventura
41.19
3
1
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
41.48
2
5
Eidson, Ryley
12
Ventura
41.52
3
6
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
41.68
3
2
Garrett, Ethan
11
Moorpark
41.95
2
3
Dacanay, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
42.23
2
1
Capotosto, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
42.46
1
7
Negrete, Davis
12
Simi Valley
42.56
3
2
Cordoba, Juan
10
Buena
42.61
1
8
Brown, O'Cean
12
Ventura
42.70
3
3
Taylor, Colin
11
Agoura
42.80
1
4
Cancino, Oscar
12
Santa Paula
42.94
1
4
Shires, Zane
12
Oak Park
43.21
2
5
O'Bryan, Neil
12
Westlake
43.26
2
5
Briceno, Carlos
11
Fillmore
43.79
1
6
Muscarella, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
43.98
2
6
Trower, Sam
11
Oak Park
44.30
1
7
Virgines, Colin
9
Thousand Oaks TF
44.32
1
8
Cook, Joe
11
St. Bonaventure
44.55
1
7
Concepcion, Vincent
11
Channel Islands
45.62
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen
,
Francis
,
Bethurem
,
Obed
Adolfo Camarillo
42.30
3
2
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Frash
,
Mesa
Pacifica (Oxnard
42.40
3
3
Tye
,
Berry
,
Vann
,
Thompson
Rio Mesa
42.65
3
4
Antzoula
,
Kastenbe
,
Williams
,
Bernard
Agoura
43.27
3
5
Relay Team
Westlake
43.46
3
1
Moore
,
Cyphers
,
Bachman
,
Anderson
Oaks Christian
43.59
2
2
Wadswort
,
Carmona
,
Martinez
,
Wilson
Nordhoff
43.60
2
6
Anderson
,
Oto
,
Martinez
,
Alexande
Channel Islands
43.71
3
7
Bettiswo
,
Williams
,
Nguyen
,
Porras C
Oak Park
43.98
3
3
Guzman
,
Rohlfing
,
Riemen
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
44.12
2
4
Grippo
,
Nagamoto
,
Kappas
,
Plambeck
Newbury Park
44.26
2
5
Carroll
,
James
,
Joslin
,
Lance
Simi Valley
44.36
2
8
Kwon
,
Daniel
,
Januska
,
Grossman
Ventura
44.36
3
9
Atkins
,
Ferrone
,
Romero
,
Ramirez
St. Bonaventure
44.47
3
6
Magana
,
Montoya
,
Cancino
,
Kruse
Santa Paula
45.15
2
1
Bichard
,
Bryant
,
Garcia
,
Ortiz
Oxnard
45.23
1
2
Blatt
,
Davis
,
Bouchere
,
Ahn
Calabasas
45.84
1
7
Harbert
,
Schindle
,
Williams
,
Aguilar
Buena
45.93
2
3
Mottley
,
Garcia
,
Hernande
,
Rogers
Hueneme
45.99
1
8
Chapman
,
Kniseley
,
De Phill
,
Lopez
Royal
46.69
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
FitzGera
,
Wrout
,
Berry
Rio Mesa
3:21.54
2
2
Meyer
,
Carmona
,
Martinez
,
Wilson
Nordhoff
3:21.83
2
3
Brain
,
Jaras
,
LaGuardi
,
McKenna
Moorpark
3:23.90
2
4
Winans
,
Grossman
,
Stevens
,
Daniel
Ventura
3:24.92
2
5
O'Bryan
,
Finch
,
Purdy
,
Cantle
Westlake
3:26.62
2
6
Adams
,
Payne
,
Pond
,
Kappas
Newbury Park
3:29.40
2
1
Bazargan
,
Jimenez
,
Reimertz
,
Whealen
Oak Park
3:29.48
1
7
Cook
,
Jimenez
,
Rollins
,
Joslin
Simi Valley
3:29.90
2
2
Gibson
,
Mesa
,
Hall
,
Arreola
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:30.03
1
3
Blatt
,
Davis
,
Barry
,
In
Calabasas
3:30.45
1
4
Aguilar
,
Newman
,
Witt
,
Houston
Buena
3:30.75
1
5
Atkins
,
Cook
,
Ramirez
,
Vigil
St. Bonaventure
3:30.90
1
6
Mahaarac
,
Galindo
,
Wainer
,
Williams
Agoura
3:31.43
1
7
McCormic
,
Poach
,
Solano
,
Shuster
Royal
3:31.49
1
8
Aruho
,
Chadwick
,
Soto
,
Cesena
Thacher
3:33.75
2
8
Cornejo
,
Gonzalez
,
Lozano
,
Mendoza
Fillmore
3:35.30
1
9
Scarange
,
Trujillo
,
Lee
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
3:35.31
2
9
Magana
,
Pulido
,
Magana
,
Aquilar
Santa Paula
3:37.12
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaras
,
LaGuardi
,
LeGore
,
Picchini
Moorpark
8:10.41
1
2
Lozano
,
Kaiser
,
Cook
,
Dufresne
St. Bonaventure
8:22.62
1
3
Coreas
,
Lopez
,
Rios
,
Vasquez
Pacifica (Oxnard
8:27.09
1
4
Smith
,
Garner
,
Lorentze
,
Grumney
Newbury Park
8:27.19
1
5
Bazargan
,
Jimenez
,
Morrisse
,
Whealen
Oak Park
8:28.82
1
6
Bricker
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Lee
Agoura
8:37.74
1
7
Swanson
,
Hammond
,
Avelino
,
Griffith
Rio Mesa
8:40.52
1
8
Robinett
,
Chong
,
Schaub
,
Strother
Oaks Christian
8:44.73
1
9
Ocshner
,
Gutierre
,
Gomez
,
Stangle
Adolfo Camarillo
8:53.69
1
10
Ayala
,
Rizo
,
Cabral
,
Fernande
Channel Islands
8:55.09
1
11
Cefalu
,
Cox
,
Nanez
,
Selby
Ventura
8:56.62
1
12
Forsberg
,
Flatt
,
Shankar
,
Peeples
Westlake
8:59.00
1
13
Harringt
,
Higgins
,
Otten
,
Thomas
Buena
9:02.16
1
14
Tetef
,
Foreman
,
Sullivan
,
Rietveld
Simi Valley
9:03.51
1
15
Leon
,
Leon
,
Flores
,
Perez
Oxnard
9:07.32
1
16
Wicklund
,
Esperanz
,
Sandoval
,
Lewis
Nordhoff
9:12.89
1
17
Garvin
,
Schoenne
,
Mannen
,
Stevens
Thousand Oaks TF
9:14.38
1
18
Ayala
,
Hernande
,
Zaragoza
,
Baltazar
Hueneme
9:30.10
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
51-03.50
(15.63m)
3
2
Uebelhardt, Kevin
12
Moorpark
49-08.00
(15.14m)
3
3
Harrison, Devon
11
Ventura
49-03.00
(15.01m)
3
1
Perez, Gilbert
12
Channel Islands
46-10.00
(14.27m)
2
4
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Ventura
46-01.00
(14.05m)
3
2
Beckman, Andrew
11
Ventura
45-02.00
(13.77m)
2
2
Coert, Justin
11
Fillmore
45-02.00
(13.77m)
2
5
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
45-01.00
(13.74m)
3
6
Lopez, Ricardo J
12
Channel Islands
44-10.00
(13.67m)
3
7
Silecchio, Donald
12
Simi Valley
44-09.00
(13.64m)
3
1
Torres, Nicolas
12
Rio Mesa
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
4
Kunde, Jake
12
Nordhoff
44-05.00
(13.54m)
2
5
Tadepalli, Kushaal
9
Agoura
44-00.00
(13.41m)
2
6
Graczyk, Tucker
12
Adolfo Camarillo
43-11.00
(13.39m)
2
2
Weitzman, Bryan
10
Oak Park
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
7
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
43-05.00
(13.23m)
2
3
Angulo, Rodrigo
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
8
Niel, Lucas
10
Simi Valley
42-05.00
(12.93m)
3
4
Leak, Kenneth
11
Thousand Oaks TF
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
8
Smith, Carson
12
Newbury Park
42-00.50
(12.81m)
2
5
Meier, Jonathan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
9
Sanders, Alec
10
Simi Valley
41-05.00
(12.62m)
3
6
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
10
St. Bonaventure
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
7
Herrera, Adam
12
Oxnard
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
8
Clifton, Camron
11
Calabasas
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
--
Puebla, Paul
12
Moorpark
ND
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
172-01
(52.45m)
3
2
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
151-08
(46.23m)
3
3
Perez, Gilbert
12
Channel Islands
149-11
(45.69m)
3
4
Smith, Carson
12
Newbury Park
146-05
(44.63m)
3
5
Uebelhardt, Kevin
12
Moorpark
146-02
(44.55m)
3
6
Gonzales, Jorge
10
Ventura
140-01
(42.70m)
3
1
Beckman, Andrew
11
Ventura
138-02
(42.11m)
2
2
Graczyk, Tucker
12
Adolfo Camarillo
133-01
(40.56m)
2
1
Tadepalli, Kushaal
9
Agoura
132-05
(40.36m)
1
3
May, Jared
11
Ventura
131-06.50
(40.09m)
2
4
Coert, Justin
11
Fillmore
130-11
(39.90m)
2
5
Sanders, Alec
10
Simi Valley
130-00
(39.62m)
2
6
Torres, Nicolas
12
Rio Mesa
129-00
(39.32m)
2
2
Weitzman, Bryan
10
Oak Park
127-06
(38.86m)
1
3
Lopez, Ricardo J
12
Channel Islands
127-03
(38.79m)
1
4
Dotsy, Patrick
11
St. Bonaventure
127-01
(38.74m)
1
7
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
126-09
(38.63m)
2
7
Kunde, Jake
12
Nordhoff
125-04
(38.20m)
3
5
Otal, Robbie
9
Oak Park
124-01
(37.82m)
1
6
Valentin, Cristian
11
Royal
120-10
(36.83m)
1
7
Espana, Homero
10
Nordhoff
120-07
(36.75m)
1
8
Castillo, Ramon
12
Oxnard
118-10
(36.22m)
2
8
Armenta, Eriberto
12
Hueneme
116-00
(35.36m)
1
9
Herrera, Adam
12
Oxnard
110-07
(33.71m)
1
8
Niel, Lucas
10
Simi Valley
77-06
(23.62m)
3
--
Baker, Joseph
12
Thousand Oaks TF
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Cameron
11
Newbury Park
6-04.00
(1.93m)
3
1
Kirk, Damont
12
Buena
6-02.00
(1.88m)
2
2
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
6-02.00
(1.88m)
2
2
Fauccett, Brice
10
Ventura
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
3
Moe, Tate
11
Moorpark
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
4
Whealen, Jake
10
Oak Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
5
Nelson, Clark
12
Westlake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
3
Sturgeon, Taylor
11
Buena
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
4
Avilez, Nisani
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
6
Lawry, Christopher
10
Ventura
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
6
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
6
Norton, Scott
10
Moorpark
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
7
McCormick, Sean
12
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
1
Barkett, Daniel
10
Newbury Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Hale, Gavin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
10
James, Joshua
11
Simi Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
10
McMichael, Jonathan
11
Westlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
2
Friedman, Kyle
12
Agoura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
White, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Akridge, Bryce
12
Royal
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
6
Richards, Brody
11
Moorpark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
13
Flack, Jordan
12
Newbury Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
3
4
Durden, JD
11
Calabasas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Palka, Cole
9
Oaks Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
7
Sagely, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
--
Morrison, Jevon
11
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
2
--
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Greg
11
Rio Mesa
23-04.50
(7.12m)
+1.5
3
2
Bernard, Idrees
12
Agoura
22-06.25
(6.86m)
+0.3
3
3
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
22-04.25
(6.81m)
+1.4
3
1
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
1
tunney, wesley
12
Oaks Christian
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+0.7
2
4
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+0.9
3
2
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
Grossman, Thomas
11
Ventura
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.6
3
6
BETTISWORTH, GRANT
12
Oak Park
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+2.1
3
3
Adams, Chris
11
Newbury Park
20-04.75
(6.22m)
+2.4
1
2
Hansen, Rylan
12
Royal
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+1.4
2
7
Fauccett, Brice
10
Ventura
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.0
3
3
McMichael, Jonathan
11
Westlake
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+1.7
2
4
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+2.1
1
4
Buttke, Colin
12
Oak Park
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.4
2
8
Moe, Tate
11
Moorpark
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
3
9
Magana, Noah
11
Santa Paula
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.6
3
5
Noell, Justin
12
Buena
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
2
6
Joslin, Kevin
11
Simi Valley
19-07.75
(5.99m)
+1.0
2
6
Brown, Dillon
12
Ventura
19-07.75
(5.99m)
+0.7
2
5
Dhuart, Dallin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
6
White, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Regin
10
Nordhoff
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
8
Lui, Nick
11
Fillmore
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
9
Peltz, Kyle
12
Westlake
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Idrees
12
Agoura
48-05.00
(14.76m)
nwi
3
2
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
46-10.00
(14.27m)
nwi
3
3
Vann, Greg
11
Rio Mesa
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
3
4
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
43-03.00
(13.18m)
nwi
3
1
Buttke, Colin
12
Oak Park
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
2
5
Boas, Johan
11
Ventura
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
3
2
Adams, Chris
11
Newbury Park
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
2
6
Noell, Justin
12
Buena
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
3
3
Brown, Dillon
12
Ventura
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
3
4
Burdick, Mark
12
Nordhoff
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
2
1
Ngiratmab, Wesley
10
Ventura
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
5
Bouchereau, Gaston
10
Calabasas
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
2
6
Wright, Hayden
10
Buena
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
2
2
Hernandez, Jasha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
7
Ramirez, Alex
11
Channel Islands
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
2
8
Brown, Scott
11
Adolfo Camarillo
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
2
3
Wu, Matthew
10
Simi Valley
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
3
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hillman, Erik
10
Calabasas
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
6
Ahn, Phillip
11
Calabasas
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
7
Orozco, Joesph
12
Fillmore
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
8
Nelson, Clark
12
Westlake
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Gabriel
12
Buena
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
2
--
Ambriz, Eduardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
12
Thousand Oaks TF
16-05.00
(5.00m)
3
2
David, Jake
12
Ventura
16-05.00
(5.00m)
3
3
Hunter, Tyson
12
Newbury Park
14-07.00
(4.45m)
3
4
Kistner, Cole
12
Moorpark
14-07.00
(4.45m)
3
5
Bryan, Conner
12
Moorpark
14-01.00
(4.29m)
3
6
Browder, Milo
11
Oaks Christian
13-07.00
(4.14m)
3
7
Wuesthoff, Luke
10
Newbury Park
13-07.00
(4.14m)
3
8
Riemen, Nicholas
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-01.00
(3.99m)
3
9
Winans, Brice
12
Ventura
13-01.00
(3.99m)
3
1
cruz, nathan
12
Oaks Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
2
2
Austin, Andrew
11
Moorpark
13-00.00
(3.96m)
2
3
Bender, Kevin
11
Oak Park
12-00.00
(3.66m)
2
1
Sperry, Robert
12
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Orloff, Maxwell
10
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
4
Albaum, Jeffrey
12
Agoura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
6
Sarantinos, Devin
10
Malibu
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
6
Lawry, Christopher
10
Ventura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
2
Webster, Will
12
Newbury Park
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Shires, Zane
12
Oak Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Campanella, Keegan
12
Royal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Sangster, Joe
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Immerman, Jared
11
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Pool, Christopher
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Bown, Garrett
11
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
Adler, Jacob
10
Agoura
NH
(--)
1
--
McKay, Bennett
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.85w
+2.5
3
2
Webb, Miah
11
Oaks Christian
12.07w
+2.5
3
3
Richards, Madisen
12
Simi Valley
12.12w
+2.5
3
4
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
12.29w
+2.5
3
5
Barnes, Cerlera
10
St. Bonaventure
12.34w
+2.5
3
6
Greenlaw, Alisha
12
Rio Mesa
12.39w
+2.5
3
7
Greenberg, Nicole
12
Westlake
12.41w
+2.5
3
1
Mabry, Kolbie
11
Simi Valley
12.59
+1.4
2
2
Nardoni, Lexi
9
Moorpark
12.66
+1.4
2
3
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
12.67
+1.4
2
4
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
12.71
+1.4
2
4
Ebrahim, Nooreen
11
Simi Valley
12.71
+1.4
2
8
Severson, Jackie
12
Agoura
12.71w
+2.5
3
1
Williamson, Stephanie
11
Oak Park
12.73
+1.4
1
6
Cain, Rachel
11
Oaks Christian
12.73
+1.4
2
7
Kelley, Meg
12
Agoura
12.77
+1.4
2
2
Glassman, Molly
11
Ventura
12.79
+1.4
1
3
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
12.87
+1.4
1
4
Amon, Olivia L
11
Channel Islands
13.02
+1.4
1
8
Bilson, Laura Ann
11
Newbury Park
13.03
+1.4
2
9
Schwartz, Sara
12
Westlake
13.04
+1.4
2
5
Guidetti, Kendall
10
Oak Park
13.06
+1.4
1
6
Meaney, McKenna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.07
+1.4
1
7
Novak, Brittney
10
Oak Park
13.18
+1.4
1
8
Kirby, Hannah
9
Agoura
13.30
+1.4
1
9
Fontenot, Azelina
9
Moorpark
13.31
+1.4
1
--
Moore, Schuyler
11
Oaks Christian
DQw
+2.5
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Schuyler
11
Oaks Christian
24.31
+1.7
3
2
Johnson, Sarah
11
Oaks Christian
24.55
+1.7
3
3
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24.61
+1.7
3
4
Webb, Miah
11
Oaks Christian
25.28
+1.7
3
5
Weldon, Kelly
12
Simi Valley
25.42
+1.7
3
1
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
25.89
+0.7
2
2
Ebrahim, Nooreen
11
Simi Valley
25.91
+0.7
2
6
Yudelevitch, Emma
11
Calabasas
25.95
+1.7
3
7
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
26.08
+1.7
3
8
Severson, Jackie
12
Agoura
26.09
+1.7
3
3
Greenberg, Nicole
12
Westlake
26.20
+0.7
2
1
Nardoni, Lexi
9
Moorpark
26.33
+1.1
1
2
Glassman, Molly
11
Ventura
26.40
+1.1
1
3
Hamman, Margot
12
Moorpark
26.59
+1.1
1
4
Bilson, Laura Ann
11
Newbury Park
26.62
+0.7
2
5
Williamson, Stephanie
11
Oak Park
26.66
+0.7
2
4
Cordoba, Ana
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.69
+1.1
1
6
Kelley, Meg
12
Agoura
26.74
+0.7
2
5
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
26.87
+1.1
1
6
Hahn, Eden
9
St. Bonaventure
26.94
+1.1
1
7
Tanner, Arden
9
Ventura
26.95
+1.1
1
7
Novak, Brittney
10
Oak Park
27.01
+0.7
2
8
Hecht, Alexandra
12
Ventura
27.01
+1.1
1
9
Aleman, Olivia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28.24
+1.1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
11
Oaks Christian
55.60
3
2
Rock, Cecily
12
Newbury Park
58.14
3
3
Kearney, Megan
12
Ventura
58.55
3
4
Haffar, Jasmine
11
Simi Valley
59.21
3
1
Kendra, Butters
11
La Reina
59.85
2
1
Houston, Alisa
10
Buena
59.85
2
5
Ramirez, Patricia
10
Santa Paula
1:00.40c
3
1
McLaughlin, Kinsey
12
Agoura
1:01.08c
1
3
Garrison, Gabrielle
10
Agoura
1:01.11c
2
4
Eads, Sydney
9
Ventura
1:01.19c
2
6
Cerise, Alex
12
La Reina
1:01.24c
3
7
McPhillips, Abby
9
Oak Park
1:01.31c
3
5
Carrillo, Naomi
11
Moorpark
1:01.54c
2
6
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
1:01.62c
2
2
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
1:01.80c
1
7
Cabral, Anyssa
12
Fillmore
1:02.05c
2
3
Hamman, Margot
12
Moorpark
1:02.22c
1
4
Mendoza, Allison
10
Westlake
1:02.32c
1
5
LaValle, Whitney
11
Westlake
1:02.67c
1
8
Hecht, Alexandra
12
Ventura
1:02.91c
2
6
Paden, Maris
11
Oak Park
1:02.97c
1
7
Kephart, Breonna
10
Moorpark
1:03.99c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Julia
9
Oaks Christian
2:16.68
3
2
Samuel, Swathi
10
Newbury Park
2:17.13
3
3
Magnani, Michelle
10
Moorpark
2:18.19
3
4
Barnes, Aren
11
Calabasas
2:18.99
3
5
James, Carlie
10
Calabasas
2:19.46
3
6
Helms, Hope
11
Moorpark
2:20.03
3
7
Kelley, Emani
11
Ventura
2:20.37
3
8
Tafoya, Brieanna
9
Ventura
2:21.03
3
9
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
2:21.63
3
10
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
2:23.65
3
11
Cooper, Natalie
11
Buena
2:24.00
3
1
Griffith, Auburn
10
Rio Mesa
2:24.90
2
2
Marshall, Amy
9
Simi Valley
2:26.02
2
3
Stavich, Grace
9
Agoura
2:27.95
2
4
Campbell, Melanie
11
Buena
2:28.35
2
12
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
2:28.45
3
1
Adelman, Olivia
10
Nordhoff
2:28.59
1
5
Anderson, Savanah
12
Oaks Christian
2:28.85
2
6
Brajkovich, Ariana
11
La Reina
2:28.86
2
2
Pinsak, Lauryn
11
Rio Mesa
2:28.91
1
3
Soliman, Yasmine
11
Simi Valley
2:29.04
1
4
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
2:29.17
1
7
Ruble, Emily
10
Oak Park
2:29.41
2
5
Dang, Isabella
11
Oxnard
2:30.18
1
8
Pommerening, Nicole
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:30.18
2
9
Jelinski, Jessica
11
Agoura
2:30.49
2
6
Lomagno, Kelly
12
Ventura
2:31.04
1
7
Powers, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:31.58
1
8
Gonzales, Marissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.50
1
10
Kidd, Nayla
12
Thacher
2:33.05
2
9
castanon, alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:35.04
1
10
Starling, Samantha
9
Agoura
2:35.49
1
11
Richman, Karina
9
Westlake
2:36.10
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
5:02.79
3
2
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
5:12.62
3
3
Blackwell, Brittany
10
Oak Park
5:13.31
3
4
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
5:13.99
3
5
Winker, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
5:15.38
3
6
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
5:15.47
3
7
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
5:16.74
3
8
Wade, Beth
10
Moorpark
5:17.00
3
9
Cooper, Natalie
11
Buena
5:18.00
3
10
Bell, Melissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:19.00
3
11
Hope, Kiana
12
Fillmore
5:20.00
3
12
Kosche, Paige
9
Ventura
5:21.00
3
1
Burch, Nicole
9
Newbury Park
5:21.97
2
2
Garcia, Tatiana
9
Ventura
5:23.00
2
3
Schmidt, Macy
10
Ventura
5:23.26
2
4
Gyalay, Monika
11
Moorpark
5:23.56
2
5
Campbell, Melanie
11
Buena
5:23.75
2
6
Stillman, Tess
11
Calabasas
5:26.21
2
7
Wood, Kaitlyn
9
Simi Valley
5:28.60
2
8
Villalpando, Rosio
11
Hueneme
5:28.68
2
9
Jursch, Greta
9
Agoura
5:30.09
2
1
Amaya, Emely
12
Royal
5:38.51
1
2
Garcia, Molly
9
Rio Mesa
5:40.69
1
3
Robins, Christine
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:40.97
1
4
Shipstead, Erin
10
Agoura
5:41.29
1
10
Perez, Lupita
10
Fillmore
5:50.56
2
11
Reis, Courtney
12
Moorpark
5:51.18
2
5
Richman, Karina
9
Westlake
5:52.32
1
6
Mayer, Sonali
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:56.37
1
7
Simental, Janessa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:58.85
1
8
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
6:05.81
1
9
Godinez, Gracie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
6:15.71
1
10
Wendt, Amanda
11
La Reina
6:19.31
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beneduce, Emily
9
Oak Park
10:46.00
3
2
Barajas, Samantha
9
Simi Valley
11:05.57
3
3
Vorgitch, Madelyn
12
Simi Valley
11:07.31
3
4
Utash, Charlotte
12
Simi Valley
11:13.46
3
5
Dean, Rachel
12
Newbury Park
11:14.02
3
6
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11:15.29
3
7
Hope, Kiana
12
Fillmore
11:21.01
3
8
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
11:32.90
3
9
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
11:33.32
3
10
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
11:33.93
3
1
Villalpando, Rosio
11
Hueneme
11:37.09
2
2
Groenveld, Kori
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11:43.63
2
11
Burch, Nicole
9
Newbury Park
11:44.06
3
3
Ellberg, Sally
10
Buena
11:46.43
2
4
Nagel, Haley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:47.60
2
5
Burns, Jalen
9
Buena
11:52.06
2
6
Ochoa, Connie
10
Ventura
12:00.46
2
7
FEDDE, ELIZABETH
9
Ventura
12:02.19
2
1
O'Brien, Emma
10
Oak Park
12:02.46
1
12
Gyalay, Monika
11
Moorpark
12:02.96
3
8
Ybarra, Mikayla
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:03.57
2
2
Kurowski, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:06.76
1
3
Garcia, Molly
9
Rio Mesa
12:11.40
1
9
Jursch, Greta
9
Agoura
12:16.02
2
4
Whitworth, Alyson
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:19.75
1
5
Shipstead, Erin
10
Agoura
12:24.70
1
6
Brown, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
12:26.04
1
7
Flores, Ana
10
Royal
12:37.58
1
8
PerezSalgado, Janell
11
Channel Islands
12:38.73
1
10
Shaffer, Riley
11
Moorpark
12:44.20
2
9
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
12:53.19
1
10
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
12:57.43
1
11
Ellias, Bobbi
11
La Reina
13:02.51
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
14.36
+1.7
3
2
Sipes, Savannah
12
Newbury Park
14.94
+1.7
3
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
12
Rio Mesa
15.04
+1.7
3
4
N'Guetta, Kate
12
Ventura
15.15
+1.7
3
5
Cabral, Jontelle
11
Oaks Christian
15.28
+1.7
3
6
Hutchinson, Maya
10
Oaks Christian
15.63
+1.7
3
1
Rouse, Kelsey
11
Moorpark
16.61
+1.6
2
2
Boger, Francesca
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.62
+1.6
2
7
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
16.71
+1.7
3
3
Sugioka, Hana
9
Newbury Park
16.99
+1.6
2
8
Kodera, Erika
12
Thousand Oaks TF
17.01
+1.7
3
1
Lopez, Savanah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17.05
+1.4
1
4
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
17.20
+1.6
2
5
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
17.28
+1.6
2
2
Ramirez, Gaby
11
Channel Islands
17.35
+1.4
1
6
Gordon, Mackenzie
10
Royal
17.46
+1.6
2
3
Myszkowski, Casey
11
Moorpark
17.49
+1.4
1
4
Mayes, Nicki
10
Santa Paula
17.66
+1.4
1
5
Garcia, Breanna
11
Rio Mesa
17.72
+1.4
1
6
Zinn, Jadyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
17.98
+1.4
1
7
Last, First
11
Oak Park
18.13
+1.4
1
8
RALPH, ABIGAIL
11
Calabasas
18.31
+1.4
1
7
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
19.06
+1.6
2
8
Chandler, Chloe
11
Simi Valley
19.26
+1.6
2
9
Culhane, Asha
12
Oaks Christian
21.83
+1.7
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Savannah
12
Newbury Park
44.23
3
2
Seaton, Samantha
9
Oaks Christian
45.57
3
3
N'Guetta, Kate
12
Ventura
46.34
3
4
Pressi, Lucie
10
Oaks Christian
46.35
3
5
Cerise, Alex
12
La Reina
46.40
3
6
Feinstein, Jordann
10
Oaks Christian
46.58
3
7
GARRISON, KELSIE
12
Agoura
47.36
3
8
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
47.39
3
1
Sugioka, Hana
9
Newbury Park
48.30
2
9
Mayes, Nicki
10
Santa Paula
48.67
3
1
Alamillo, Alexandra
10
Rio Mesa
48.84
1
2
Boger, Francesca
10
Thousand Oaks TF
48.88
2
3
Rouse, Kelsey
11
Moorpark
49.05
2
4
Thomson, Elizabeth
11
Ventura
49.90
2
5
Lopez, Savanah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
50.09
2
6
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
50.21
2
7
Gordon, Mackenzie
10
Royal
50.35
2
2
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
50.44
1
3
Albers, Kaitlyn
11
Oxnard
50.74
1
4
Winn, Brighten
9
Ventura
51.02
1
8
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
51.07
2
9
Lemon, Allison
9
Westlake
51.54
2
5
Zinn, Jadyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
52.11
1
6
Ramirez, Gaby
11
Channel Islands
52.16
1
7
Hart, Kimberly
11
Simi Valley
52.64
1
8
Wilson, Ruth
10
Agoura
53.03
1
9
Chandler, Chloe
11
Simi Valley
54.51
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Webb
,
Culhane
Oaks Christian
47.73
2
2
Haffar
,
Ebrahim
,
Weldon
,
Mabry
Simi Valley
48.50
2
3
Davis
,
Severson
,
Garrison
,
Kelley
Agoura
48.97
2
4
Aleman
,
McDaniel
,
Francis
,
Meaney
Adolfo Camarillo
49.37
2
5
Barnes
,
Gilbert
,
Haven
,
Hahn
St. Bonaventure
49.55
2
6
Sarmient
,
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Greenlaw
Rio Mesa
49.62
2
1
Parks
,
Nardoni
,
Fontenot
,
Hamman
Moorpark
50.15
1
7
Tanner
,
Aharon-E
,
Glassman
,
Hecht
Ventura
50.28
2
2
Ambriz
,
Amon
,
Zuniga
,
Baluyot
Channel Islands
50.37
1
8
Guidetti
,
Keefer
,
Novak
,
Williams
Oak Park
50.38
2
9
Kodera
,
Mellor
,
Schentru
,
Cordoba
Thousand Oaks TF
50.88
2
3
Cisnoros
,
Chavez
,
Brown
,
Brown
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.42
1
4
Hsu
,
Schroder
,
Cruz
,
Summers
Oxnard
51.97
1
5
Dudoit-L
,
Reyes
,
Mayes
,
Ramirez
Santa Paula
52.75
1
6
Cerise
,
Butters
,
Brown
,
Gober
La Reina
52.77
1
7
Adelman
,
Miles
,
Nicholso
,
Johnson
Nordhoff
54.37
1
8
Romero
,
Neri
,
Perez
,
Sanchez
Hueneme
54.65
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culhane
,
Moore
,
Sullivan
,
Webb
Oaks Christian
3:53.35
2
2
Kearney
,
Kelley
,
Tafoya
,
Eads
Ventura
4:00.74
2
3
Sipes
,
Tomlinso
,
Rock
,
Samuel
Newbury Park
4:02.36
2
4
Garrison
,
Severson
,
Garrison
,
Garrison
Agoura
4:04.44
2
5
Carrillo
,
Helms
,
Rouse
,
Magnani
Moorpark
4:05.40
2
6
Beattie
,
Cooper
,
Houston
,
Carriger
Buena
4:05.86
2
1
Weisenbe
,
Griffith
,
Greenlaw
,
Thomas
Rio Mesa
4:07.75
1
2
Stillman
,
Barnes
,
Yudelevi
,
Liew
Calabasas
4:09.14
1
7
Butters
,
Brajkovi
,
Gober
,
Cerise
La Reina
4:11.85
2
3
Agapiou
,
Engelhar
,
McPhilli
,
Paden
Oak Park
4:12.77
1
4
Cordoba
,
Pommeren
,
Schentru
,
Mellor
Thousand Oaks TF
4:13.43
1
5
Hahn
,
Holguin
,
Gilbert
,
Diesfeld
St. Bonaventure
4:16.21
1
6
Campbell
,
Gong
,
Garcia
,
Albers
Oxnard
4:18.87
1
7
Amaya
,
LaSpada
,
Grasso
,
Burow
Royal
4:19.65
1
8
Baluyot
,
Mendez
,
Ramirez
,
Farias
Channel Islands
4:20.49
1
8
Mayes
,
Xicotenc
,
Ramirez
,
Martinez
Santa Paula
4:21.13
2
9
Bell
,
McDaniel
,
Leon-Gue
,
Aleman
Adolfo Camarillo
4:24.43
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seaton
,
Sullivan
,
Fleming
,
Anderson
Oaks Christian
9:54.47
1
2
Jelinski
,
Starling
,
Stavich
,
Dennis
Agoura
10:17.71
1
3
Reis
,
Henderso
,
Pacheco
,
Stanley
Moorpark
10:26.57
1
4
Ruiz
,
Mulay
,
Sucich
,
Tetef
Simi Valley
10:32.11
1
5
Avila
,
Juarez
,
Dang
,
Schroder
Oxnard
10:33.82
1
6
Askar
,
Boren
,
Sones
,
Valdez
Ventura
10:33.96
1
7
Dilibert
,
Porter
,
DiCeare
,
Gould
Newbury Park
10:34.56
1
8
Paul
,
Diaz
,
Mayer
,
Robins
Adolfo Camarillo
10:36.37
1
9
Soudani
,
West
,
Schneide
,
Hidalgo
Rio Mesa
10:46.43
1
10
Marquez
,
Nieberdi
,
Witt
,
Ruth
Buena
10:48.10
1
11
Beneduce
,
Blackwel
,
Engelhar
,
Jones
Oak Park
10:51.59
1
12
Aguilar
,
Aragon
,
Sedeno
,
Ambriz
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:56.08
1
13
Flores
,
Tapia
,
Farfan
,
Naranjo
Channel Islands
11:00.82
1
14
Rivas
,
Hernande
,
Malagon
,
Santiago
Hueneme
11:02.12
1
15
Davidson
,
Suwandha
,
Doyan
,
Magpanta
Calabasas
11:20.74
1
16
Wendt
,
Barsley
,
Ellias
,
Brajkovi
La Reina
11:30.53
1
17
Richman
,
Vigeland
,
Sikra
,
McLaughl
Westlake
11:33.71
1
18
Jones
,
Golden
,
Morales
,
Soto
Nordhoff
11:35.42
1
19
De Luca
,
Weinstoc
,
Loose
,
Bugtai
Thousand Oaks TF
11:46.24
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
12
Adolfo Camarillo
44-01.00
(13.44m)
3
2
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
39-04.00
(11.99m)
3
3
Colletto, Madison
12
Ventura
39-01.00
(11.91m)
3
4
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
38-11.50
(11.87m)
3
5
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
36-04.50
(11.09m)
3
6
Bell, Jayda
11
Oxnard
35-08.50
(10.88m)
3
1
Grove, Kayla
12
Fillmore
34-11.00
(10.64m)
2
7
Barreras, Cassandra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-02.50
(10.43m)
3
8
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
34-00.00
(10.36m)
3
9
Dunn, Mackenzie
12
Simi Valley
33-10.00
(10.31m)
3
2
White, Cheyenne
11
Oxnard
33-09.50
(10.30m)
2
3
Valoaga, Serenity
10
Channel Islands
33-08.00
(10.26m)
2
4
Helo, Nadia
12
Simi Valley
33-07.50
(10.25m)
2
5
Rayta, Seana
12
Royal
33-01.00
(10.08m)
2
1
Abasi, Kathleen
12
Nordhoff
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
6
Roberts, Sophia
11
Ventura
32-09.00
(9.98m)
2
2
Tadepalli, Sahana
9
Agoura
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
3
Newman, Caitlin
10
Channel Islands
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
4
Nunez, Celia
11
Nordhoff
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
5
Nychay, Cassandra
12
Agoura
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
6
Worstell, Courtney
9
Moorpark
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
7
Mulchay, Markie
10
Rio Mesa
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
7
Mackay, Merrika
12
Moorpark
28-09.00
(8.76m)
2
8
Walton, Amber
11
Buena
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
--
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
138-08.50
(42.28m)
3
2
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
132-04
(40.34m)
3
3
Leaupepe, Gerald
12
Adolfo Camarillo
123-03
(37.57m)
3
4
Colletto, Madiso
12
Ventura
122-01
(37.21m)
3
1
Dunn, Mackenzie
12
Simi Valley
117-05
(35.79m)
2
5
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
117-03
(35.74m)
3
6
Lugo, Micaiah
12
Rio Mesa
113-03
(34.52m)
3
2
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
111-00
(33.83m)
2
7
McNeil, Ayla
11
Ventura
110-11
(33.81m)
3
3
Bell, Jayda
11
Oxnard
110-04
(33.63m)
2
8
Grove, Kayla
12
Fillmore
109-00
(33.22m)
3
4
Pearson, Melissa
12
La Reina
106-01
(32.33m)
2
5
White, Cheyenne
11
Oxnard
105-04
(32.11m)
2
1
Fernandez, Marisol
11
Thousand Oaks TF
100-00
(30.48m)
1
6
Rayta, Seana
12
Royal
99-05
(30.30m)
2
2
Massey, Jacqueline
11
Simi Valley
95-07
(29.13m)
1
3
Frazier, Lana
11
Westlake
93-07.50
(28.54m)
1
4
Harasta, Nikki
11
Buena
93-06
(28.50m)
1
5
Soriano, Samantha
11
Nordhoff
93-05.50
(28.49m)
1
6
Todo, Kayleigh
11
Moorpark
93-02
(28.40m)
1
7
Nunez, Celia
11
Nordhoff
92-00.50
(28.05m)
1
8
Doody, Elisabeth
11
Moorpark
91-11
(28.02m)
1
7
Walton, Amber
11
Buena
90-05
(27.56m)
2
9
Tadepalli, Sahana
9
Agoura
89-09
(27.36m)
1
8
Mackay, Merrika
12
Moorpark
81-02
(24.74m)
2
--
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
11
Buena
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
2
Hutchinson, Maya
10
Oaks Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
3
Dominguez-fields, Candic
12
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
3
4
Palka, Cassidy
9
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
1
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
5
McMillian, Shannon
11
Nordhoff
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
5
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
5
Van Horn, Brenner
10
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
6
McPhillips, Abby
9
Oak Park
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
6
Hoy, Larissa
11
Agoura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
1
Orloff, Alexis
11
Simi Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Jelinski, Jessica
11
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
3
2
Steiner, Karlin
9
Oak Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
11
Rouse, Kelsey
11
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
3
11
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
3
2
Lance, Suzanne
11
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Benson, Sima
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Pedati, Julia
10
Calabasas
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
4
Chun, Havilah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
5
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
6
Conboy, Sierra
10
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
6
Valenca Martinez, Karina
9
Santa Paula
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
6
Myszkowski, Casey
11
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
6
Selig, McKenzie
12
Rio Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.3
3
2
Richards, Madisen
12
Simi Valley
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+1.3
3
3
Seaton, Samantha
9
Oaks Christian
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+0.9
3
4
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+1.4
3
5
Cain, Rachel
11
Oaks Christian
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
3
6
Culhane, Asha
12
Oaks Christian
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.3
3
7
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
3
8
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
3
8
Orloff, Alexis
11
Simi Valley
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.4
3
1
Williams, Sedona
11
Rio Mesa
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
1
Brooks, Pearl
10
Buena
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
2
2
Lucas, Cecelia
11
Rio Mesa
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.4
2
3
Guidetti, Kendall
10
Oak Park
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
2
2
Parks, Tatiyana
12
Oxnard
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
3
Hect, Katherine L
10
Ventura
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Nia
10
Agoura
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.3
2
5
DellaLibera, Francesca
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.6
2
6
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.3
2
4
Chun, Havilah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
5
Keefer, Jiliian
10
Oak Park
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
7
Chock-Wong, Taylor
11
Oak Park
14-06.25
(4.43m)
+0.1
2
6
Grant, Haley
12
Nordhoff
14-04.25
(4.38m)
+2.2
1
7
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
11
Santa Paula
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
8
Mahony, Evelyn
12
St. Bonaventure
13-07.25
(4.15m)
+1.1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.1
3
2
Lucas, Cecelia
11
Rio Mesa
35-10.50
(10.93m)
+0.0
3
1
Brooks, Pearl
10
Buena
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.9
2
3
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
33-10.50
(10.33m)
+0.1
3
2
Thompson, Nia
10
Agoura
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.0
2
4
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.1
3
5
Philen, Erin
9
Oaks Christian
33-05.00
(10.19m)
-1.3
3
6
Thomson, Elizabeth
11
Ventura
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+0.0
3
7
Palka, Cassidy
9
Oaks Christian
32-11.50
(10.05m)
-0.2
3
3
Lewis, Simone
10
Adolfo Camarillo
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+0.0
2
4
Abbassi, Darya
10
Westlake
32-06.75
(9.93m)
+1.5
2
5
Orloff, Alexis
11
Simi Valley
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+0.8
2
8
Roca, Alia
9
Ventura
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
3
6
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.2
2
1
Chock-Wong, Taylor
11
Oak Park
31-00.75
(9.47m)
+0.7
1
2
Carriger, Maegan
12
Buena
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+1.2
1
3
Garcia, Ali
12
Nordhoff
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+1.8
1
3
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.3
1
7
Kinnun, Mallery
9
Ventura
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+1.3
2
5
Gomez, Fabiola
11
Santa Paula
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.3
1
6
Wick, Jessica
12
Newbury Park
30-07.50
(9.33m)
+0.0
1
7
Abbassi, Desireh
10
Westlake
30-04.25
(9.25m)
+0.3
1
8
Rodriguez, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
30-04.00
(9.25m)
+0.2
2
8
Steiner, Karlin
9
Oak Park
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
9
McCowan, Mikaela
11
Buena
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
2
9
Patterson, Karen
11
Oxnard
28-07.75
(8.73m)
+0.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craft, Rachel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11-10.00
(3.61m)
3
2
Pestano, Brooke
12
Oak Park
11-01.00
(3.38m)
3
3
Ironhill, Isabella
11
Simi Valley
10-01.00
(3.07m)
3
4
Dugas, Karli
12
Ventura
9-07.00
(2.92m)
3
5
Benson, Sima
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-07.00
(2.92m)
3
6
Weldon, Katelyn
10
Simi Valley
9-07.00
(2.92m)
3
1
Doody, Elisabeth
11
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
7
Winn, Brighten
9
Ventura
9-01.00
(2.77m)
3
8
Mou, Sherry
11
Moorpark
9-01.00
(2.77m)
3
9
Wright, Jessica
11
Simi Valley
9-01.00
(2.77m)
3
2
Hardie, Morgan
11
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
3
Sanchez, Katy
11
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
4
Honig, Meredith
10
La Reina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
1
Wadsworth, Brianna
12
Nordhoff
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Last, First
11
Oak Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
2
2
Philen, Erin
9
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Smith, Ashlyn
10
Newbury Park
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Barnard, Raquel
9
Royal
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Miller, Brooklyn
11
Oak Park
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
MENGES, MICHELLE
12
Agoura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Assouad, Frieda
11
Calabasas
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Glass, Karly
11
Westlake
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Baker, Erin
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Radley, Nettie
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Tachell, Camille
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
2
--
Killion, Carly
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ventura-county-championships
More news
2014 Results - Marmonte League Finals
2014 Results - Royal and Simi Valley at Moorpark
886 shares:
Ventura County Championships
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
2
2021
5
2020
1
2018
2
2017
21
2016
25
2015
31
10
2014
62
21
2013
48
30
2012
32
19
1
2011
98
14
1
2010
36
18
1
2009
20
9
2008
4
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#ventura-county-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!